Historical Regional Grants Panel Members

ICF's Eastern Region

Bannock | Beark Lake | Bingham | Bonneville | Butte | Caribou | Clark | Custer | Franklin  Fremont | Jefferson | Lemhi | Madison | Oneida | Power | Teton

Historical Eastern Regional Grants Panel Members

Steve Allred, Bear Lake
Jill Anderson, Madison
Lisa Black, Clark
Roger Ball, Bonneville
Ronald R. Bolinger, Power
Vonnie Lue Broulim, Jefferson
Carol R. Burnett, Bannock
Cindy L. Campbell, Gooding
Elizabeth H. Casey, Lemhi
Louis B. Christensen, Teton
Trent L. Clark, Caribou
Kerrie Cope, Jefferson
Kirk Hansen, Caribou
R. B. Hawkes, Oneida
Daniel S. Hess, Madison
Michael J. Hess, Oneida
Anne Hopkins, Bonneville
John "Butch" Hulse, Bingham
G. Nicholas Ifft, Bannock
Bessie M. Katsilometes, Bannock
Randy J. Kern, Bonneville
Karen Loosli, Fremont
Lynn Loosli, Fremont
Robert R. Loucks, Lemhi
Linda Martin, Bonneville
Carole B. McWilliam, Bannock
A. E. Miller, Bingham
Melanie Moulton, Teton
Verlyn Parker, Bear Lake
Kevin Pearson, Butte
Sharon Price, Bonneville
Paul Pugmire, Madison
Art Rammell, Bonneville
Lawrence Rigby, Caribou
G.C. Rodriguez, Bingham
J. Walter Ross, Franklin
Bill N. Savage, Custer
Laurel P. Sayer, Bonneville
Scott W. Sherman, Bonneville
Gail Siemen, Bannock
Jordan P. Smith, Lemhi
Susan Sneddon, Bear Lake
John G. St. Clair, Bonneville
Evelyn Strand, Custer
Virginia Willard, Bonneville
Roger E. Woolley, Franklin


ICF's Southwestern Region

Ada | Adams | Blaine | Boise | Camas | Canyon | Cassia | Elmore | Gem | Gooding | Jerome Lincoln | Minidoka | Owyhee | Payette | Twin Falls | Valley | Washington

Historical Southwestern Regional Grants Panel Members

Rosemary Ardinger, Boise
A.J. Balukoff, Ada
Cynthia L. Berlin-Lantz, Minidoka
Laura M. Bettis, Ada
Harvey T. Bickett, Gooding
Hank Boomer, Valley
Dolores Chapman, Valley
Sherry Colyer, Owyhee
Eugene C. Davis, Owyhee
Keli Elledge, Ada
Judith T. Ellis, Adams
Michael H. Felton, Twin Falls
Sydney Fidler, Ada
Kim Fletcher, Cassia
John S. Foard, Ada
Margaret E. Gigray, Canyon
William G. Gilbert, Ada
Sergio A. Gutierrez, Canyon
William H. Hall, Canyon
SusHelpenstell, Canyon
Arnoldo Hernandez, Canyon
Constance G. Hogland, Ada
Joe Holmes, Adams
Jeanne M. Hoover, Canyon
Connie Elaine Johnston, Adams
Kyle Kerby, Adams
Thomas A. Killingsworth, Ada
H. Bliss Knowles, Blaine
Sandra H. Lancaster, Gem
Donald Liebich, Blaine
David Little Sr., Gem
David Little, Gem
Gary L. Mahn, Ada
Elizabeth Marshall, Canyon
Janet K. McBride, Twin Falls
Jana McCarthy, Ada
Deborah L. McLam, Camas
Shawn M. Miller, Valley
Frances Nagashima, Blaine
Patricia A. Nelson, Gooding
Daniel R. Nelson, Ada
Paul Nettleton, Owyhee
Norma Odiaga, Jerome
Arthur F. Oppenheimer, Ada
Julie Oxarango-Ingram, Lincoln
Carolyn D. Patrick, Gem
Cathy Pavkov, Gooding
Dale G. Peterson, Canyon
Shirley Povlsen, Cassia
Mary Ellen Pugh, Washington
Lynda K. Rawlings, Ada
Carol Reed, Gooding
William F. Ringert, Elmore
Richard T. Roberge, Canyon
Carol Robertson, Twin Falls
Rebecca S. Robideaux, Ada
Amy Roe, Payette
James H. Roper, Cassia
Karen Rosholt, Twin Falls
John A. Rosholt, Twin Falls
Carlos Roundy, Minidoka
Ron J. Sali, Ada
Chris Salove, Owyhee
Kristin Schwarz, Payette
Marilyn T. Shuler, Ada
Dale W. Smith, Elmore
Donna Suhr, Jerome
Kiki Tidwell, Blaine
Blossom M. Turk, Ada
Harry B. Turner, Twin Falls
Ray Veloz, Canyon
MaryEllen Woodworth, Minidoka


ICF's Northern Region

Benewah | Bonner | Boundary | Clearwater | Idaho | Kootenai | Latah | Lewis | Nez Perce  Shoshone

Historical Northern Regional Grants Panel Members

Paul H. Anderson, Kootenai
Jim L. Anderson, Latah
Marty J. Becker, Boundary
Katie Brodie, Kootenai
David Gunter, Bonner
Joe Grismer, Shoshone
Dan Hammes, Shoshone
Arthur E. Helbling, Latah
Carl L. Hendricks, Kootenai
Barbara Huguenin, Bonner
Donna M. Hutter, Bonner
Gregory E. Johnson, Lewis
Monica J. Jones, Clearwater
David Keyes, Boundary
Philip 'Flip' Kleffner, Latah
Marjorie Kuchynka, Clearwater
David O. Lindsay, Benewah
Todd L. Maddock, Latah
Harry F. Magnuson, Shoshone
Colleen Mahoney, Nez Perce
William Vern McCann, Nez Perce
Fred H. Noland, Idaho
Dennis O'Brien, Shoshone
Jo Anne O'Donnell, Kootenai
Wanda C. Quinn, Kootenai
Richard R. Rognas, Nez Perce
Anna M. Rolphe, Kootenai
Mary K. Schmidt, Idaho
David B. Slaughter, Bonner
Carmelita G. Spencer, Idaho
Jane Spencer, Idaho
Bruce L. Sweeney, Nez Perce
LeAnn Trautman, Lewis
Jo Ann Thompson, Latah
Nancy Sue Wallace, Kootenai
Dawn Wittman, Nez Perce
Stanley C. Wood, Kootenai 
 

TwitterFacebookYouTube